ЗАПАД СЕНИОРКЕ

22. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
427 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:20 25:15 25:17
ТАРА
428 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 1
25:21 25:21 17:25 25:16
СЛОБОДА С
429 ДРИНА 3 - 0
25:23 25:14 25:19
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
430 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:21 25:19 26:24
ЛОТУС
431 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 2 - 3
25:15 25:27 25:21 25:27 9:15
МОКРА ГОРА
432 ТРЕНДТЕКС 3 - 0
25:12 25:22 25:19
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ

21. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
421 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 0 - 3
16:25 12:25 13:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
422 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
16:25 22:25 20:25
ТРЕНДТЕКС
423 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:14 25:20 25:17
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
424 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 1 - 3
15:25 25:18 23:25 22:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
425 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:22 25:14 25:18
ДРИНА
426 ТАРА 1 - 3
18:25 20:25 25:18 23:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ

20. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
415 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:13 25:21 25:21
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
416 ДРИНА 3 - 2
16:25 23:25 26:24 26:24 15:9
ТАРА
417 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 2
13:25 19:25 25:16 25:15 15:6
СЛОБОДА С
418 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 2 - 3
16:25 23:25 25:20 25:17 10:15
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
419 ТРЕНДТЕКС 3 - 2
27:25 25:18 23:25 14:25 15:7
ЛОТУС
420 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 3 - 2
25:19 25:20 23:25 21:25 15:13
МОКРА ГОРА

19. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
409 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
10:25 15:25 23:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
410 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:12 25:19 25:17
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
411 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 1 - 3
25:21 23:25 21:25 17:25
ТРЕНДТЕКС
412 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:22 25:21 25:18
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
413 ТАРА 1 - 3
25:22 20:25 20:25 16:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
414 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:14 25:17 25:15
ДРИНА

18. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
403 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:10 25:11 25:12
ДРИНА
404 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 0 - 3
24:26 22:25 30:32
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
405 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:17 25:20 25:10
ТАРА
406 ТРЕНДТЕКС 3 - 1
17:25 26:24 25:19 25:5
СЛОБОДА С
407 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 0 - 3
7:25 22:25 18:25
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
408 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
14:25 21:25 8:25
ЛОТУС

17. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
397 ЛОТУС 1 - 3
14:25 11:25 25:18 23:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
398 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:14 25:20 27:25
МОКРА ГОРА
399 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:13 25:19 25:17
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
400 ТАРА 1 - 3
24:26 18:25 25:20 13:25
ТРЕНДТЕКС
401 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:15 25:21 25:13
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
402 ДРИНА 1 - 3
25:21 13:25 14:25 16:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА

16. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
391 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:23 25:22 25:19
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
392 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 1
23:25 25:21 25:23 25:22
ДРИНА
393 ТРЕНДТЕКС 0 - 3
12:25 21:25 14:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
394 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 0 - 3
22:25 15:25 16:25
ТАРА
395 МОКРА ГОРА 1 - 3
18:25 27:25 22:25 23:25
СЛОБОДА С
396 ЛОТУС 3 - 2
27:25 16:25 25:20 23:25 15:13
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
385 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 1 - 3
15:25 17:25 26:24 10:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
386 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 2
14:25 25:19 22:25 25:16 15:7
ЛОТУС
387 ТАРА 3 - 2
29:27 17:25 25:27 25:18 15:12
МОКРА ГОРА
388 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:11 25:17 25:8
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
389 ДРИНА 2 - 3
23:25 16:25 26:24 26:24 10:15
ТРЕНДТЕКС
390 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:8 25:21 25:19
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
379 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 1
25:19 22:25 25:18 25:23
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
380 ТРЕНДТЕКС 0 - 3
22:25 14:25 8:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
381 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 1 - 3
15:25 26:24 10:25 22:25
ДРИНА
382 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
16:25 16:25 15:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
383 ЛОТУС 3 - 1
25:19 22:25 25:19 25:22
ТАРА
384 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 0 - 3
14:25 20:25 7:25
СЛОБОДА С

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
373 СЛОБОДА С 1 - 3
16:25 17:25 25:23 16:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
374 ТАРА 0 - 3
21:25 23:25 20:25
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
375 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:15 25:14 25:17
ЛОТУС
376 ДРИНА 1 - 3
25:27 25:22 16:25 11:25
МОКРА ГОРА
377 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:13 25:11 25:13
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
378 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 1 - 3
25:20 12:25 15:25 19:25
ТРЕНДТЕКС

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
367 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:20 25:19 26:24
ТРЕНДТЕКС
368 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 0 - 3
07:25 21:25 17:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
369 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
14:25 08:25 15:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
370 ЛОТУС 3 - 1
25:11 25:10 23:25 25:11
ДРИНА
371 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 2 - 3
25:22 22:25 25:17 11:25 14:16
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
372 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:18 25:10 25:10
ТАРА

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
361 ТАРА 0 - 3
16:25 14:25 23:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
362 СЛОБОДА С 1 - 3
25:22 11:25 14:25 13:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
363 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 2 - 3
27:25 25:22 22:25 20:25 13:15
ДРИНА
364 ЛОТУС 0 - 3
11:25 13:25 19:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
365 МОКРА ГОРА 2 - 3
25:18 22:25 25:22 14:25 10:15
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
366 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 0 - 3
18:25 15:25 08:25
ТРЕНДТЕКС

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
355 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:12 25:14 25:16
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
356 ТРЕНДТЕКС 3 - 0
25:13 25:21 25:15
МОКРА ГОРА
357 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 1 - 3
19:25 25:19 22:25 23:25
ЛОТУС
358 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:17 25:12 25:06
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
359 ДРИНА 3 - 1
25:18 14:25 25:21 27:25
СЛОБОДА С
360 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:17 25:14 25:16
ТАРА

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
349 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 1 - 3
25:19 17:25 16:25 25:27
НОВИ ПАЗАР
350 ТАРА 3 - 1
25:15 14:25 25:14 25:20
ДРИНА
351 СЛОБОДА С 1 - 3
14:25 27:25 17:25 13:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
352 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:19 25:19 26:24
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
353 ЛОТУС 3 - 2
19:25 25:13 23:25 25:15 15:11
ТРЕНДТЕКС
354 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:19 25:14 25:12
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
343 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:11 25:15 25:19
МОКРА ГОРА
344 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 1 - 3
18:25 25:19 10:25 12:25
ЛОТУС
345 ТРЕНДТЕКС 2 - 3
20:25 25:12 25:21 22:25 04:15
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
346 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 1 - 3
23:25 25:15 22:25 25:27
СЛОБОДА С
347 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:20 25:17 25:18
ТАРА
348 ДРИНА 0 - 3
11:25 17:25 10:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
337 ДРИНА 1 - 3
26:28 17:25 25:18 14:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
338 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 1
18:25 25:22 25:19 25:15
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
339 ТАРА 1 - 3
30:28 22:25 15:25 18:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
340 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:08 25:14 26:24
ТРЕНДТЕКС
341 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:21 24:26 25:19 25:21
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
342 ЛОТУС 3 - 1
23:25 25:15 25:16 25:18
МОКРА ГОРА

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
331 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 1
25:19 25:17 22:25 25:17
ЛОТУС
332 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
333 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 1 - 3
25:15 15:25 13:25 19:25
СЛОБОДА С
334 ТРЕНДТЕКС 3 - 2
25:18 19:25 25:16 21:25 15:12
ТАРА
335 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 2 - 3
20:25 25:12 25:20 17:25 12:15
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
336 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:13 25:10 25:11
ДРИНА

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
325 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 1 - 3
25:20 23:25 23:25 22:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
326 ДРИНА 0 - 3
24:26 26:28 14:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
327 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:16 25:21 25:16
ТРЕНДТЕКС
328 ТАРА 3 - 0
25:18 25:18 25:19
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
329 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:20 25:21 25:18
МОКРА ГОРА
330 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 1 - 3
15:25 25:14 17:25 15:25
ЛОТУС

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
319 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:15 25:10 25:23
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
320 ЛОТУС 1 - 3
25:23 21:25 20:25 20:25
СЛОБОДА С
321 МОКРА ГОРА 1 - 3
25:10 20:25 22:25 26:28
ТАРА
322 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 0 - 3
04:25 13:25 16:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
323 ТРЕНДТЕКС 3 - 1
14:25 25:23 25:11 25:16
ДРИНА
324 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 2 - 3
23:25 28:26 25:15 22:25 13:15
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
313 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:19 25:11 25:10
НОВИ ПАЗАР
314 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:20 25:18 25:11
ТРЕНДТЕКС
315 ДРИНА 3 - 0
25:11 25:23 25:15
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
316 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:16 25:10 25:17
МОКРА ГОРА
317 ТАРА 2 - 3
25:21 17:25 21:25 27:25 15:17
ЛОТУС
318 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 1
26:24 18:25 25:18 25:18
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
307 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 1
25:21 27:25 23:25 25:20
СЛОБОДА С
308 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 0 - 3
19:25 18:25 22:25
ТАРА
309 ЛОТУС 0 - 3
16:25 22:25 17:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
310 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
10:25 16:25 17:25
ДРИНА
311 ЛЕПОСАВИЋ 0 - 3
13:25 09:25 12:25
ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА
312 ТРЕНДТЕКС 1 - 3
14:25 25:19 26:28 15:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
301 ТРЕНДТЕКС 0 - 3
12:25 15:25 17:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
302 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:13 25:16 25:20
ЛЕПОСАВИЋ
303 ЖОК ИВАЊИЦА 3 - 0
25:10 25:14 25:15
МОКРА ГОРА
304 ДРИНА 1 - 3
25:17 21:25 14:25 20:25
ЛОТУС
305 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 1
20:25 25:14 25:15 25:13
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
306 ТАРА 3 - 2
19:25 26:24 25:21 23:25 15:12
СЛОБОДА С