ИСТОК СЕНИОРКЕ

18. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
86 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:20 19:25 25:19 25:22
КУРШУМЛИЈА
87 ТИМОК 3 - 0
25:17 25:21 25:17
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
88 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
19:25 19:25 23:25
НАПРЕДАК 037
89 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:19 25:21 25:9
СЛОГА 2016
90 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:17 25:16 25:13
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)

17. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
81 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 2 - 3
21:25 19:25 29:27 25:22 8:15
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
82 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
12:25 16:25 11:25
СТАМПЕДО
83 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
21:25 25:18 25:20 25:20
ПАНДА
84 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 0
25:20 25:21 25:12
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
85 КУРШУМЛИЈА 1 - 3
21:25 25:20 13:25 14:25
ТИМОК

16. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
76 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:18 21:25 25:13 25:10
ТИМОК
77 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:18 25:18 25:15
КУРШУМЛИЈА
78 ПАНДА 3 - 2
25:20 22:25 24:26 25:14 17:15
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
79 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:15 25:17 25:20
НАПРЕДАК 037
80 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:23 25:20 25:22
СЛОГА 2016

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
71 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
18:25 12:25 21:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
72 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 0
25:19 25:21 25:11
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)
73 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 1
25:18 20:25 25:22 26:24
СТАМПЕДО
74 КУРШУМЛИЈА 2 - 3
16:25 25:17 25:5 21:25 13:15
ПАНДА
75 ТИМОК 0 - 3
24:26 25:27 19:25
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
66 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:14 22:25 25:15 25:8
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
67 ПАНДА 3 - 0
27:25 25:16 25:20
ТИМОК
68 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 2
20:25 18:25 25:21 25:20 15:10
КУРШУМЛИЈА
69 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 1 - 3
25:17 13:25 23:25 21:25
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
70 СЛОГА 2016 3 - 0
25:12 25:12 25:17
НАПРЕДАК 037

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
61 НАПРЕДАК 037 0 - 3
16:25 23:25 15:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
62 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 0
25:16 25:17 27:25
СЛОГА 2016
63 КУРШУМЛИЈА 2 - 3
22:25 21:25 25:22 25:20 10:15
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)
64 ТИМОК 0 - 3
21:25 27:29 19:25
СТАМПЕДО
65 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
8:25 22:25 23:25
ПАНДА

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
56 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:17 25:17 25:22
ПАНДА
57 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:13 25:21 25:21
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
58 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 0 - 3
23:25 22:25 16:25
ТИМОК
59 СЛОГА 2016 3 - 2
21:25 31:29 22:25 25:15 15:10
КУРШУМЛИЈА
60 НАПРЕДАК 037 0 - 3
18:25 20:25 20:25
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
51 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
19:25 23:25 23:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
52 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
14:25 26:24 25:23 28:26
НАПРЕДАК 037
53 ТИМОК 3 - 0
25:9 25:15 25:14
СЛОГА 2016
54 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 2 - 3
25:18 15:25 20:25 25:23 11:15
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)
55 ПАНДА 2 - 3
16:25 25:15 16:25 25:10 4:15
СТАМПЕДО

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
46 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
27:25 25:18 25:19
СТАМПЕДО
47 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 1 - 3
26:24 21:25 15:25 23:25
ПАНДА
48 СЛОГА 2016 3 - 1
19:25 25:19 25:12 25:16
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
49 НАПРЕДАК 037 2 - 3
20:25 23:25 25:15 25:21 11:15
ТИМОК
50 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 0
25:22 25:18 26:24
КУРШУМЛИЈА

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
41 КУРШУМЛИЈА 1 - 3
25:23 14:25 23:25 13:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
42 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 2
26:24 16:25 15:25 25:19 15:8
ТИМОК
43 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
25:16 23:25 25:14 25:17
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
44 СЛОГА 2016 1 - 3
16:25 25:22 18:25 17:25
ПАНДА
45 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 1 - 3
14:25 25:17 21:25 19:25
СТАМПЕДО

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
36 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:9 17:25 25:11 25:13
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)
37 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:18 25:21 25:17
СЛОГА 2016
38 ПАНДА 3 - 1
25:16 23:25 25:14 25:18
НАПРЕДАК 037
39 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
19:25 23:25 23:25
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
40 ТИМОК 3 - 1
25:15 24:26 25:19 25:12
КУРШУМЛИЈА

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
31 ТИМОК 2 - 3
20:25 25:23 25:22 19:25 9:15
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
32 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 0
25:19 25:17 25:13
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
33 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 0
25:21 25:14 26:24
ПАНДА
34 НАПРЕДАК 037 0 - 3
21:25 14:25 14:25
СТАМПЕДО
35 СЛОГА 2016 1 - 3
25:21 23:25 18:25 21:25
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
26 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:15 25:7 25:18
СЛОГА 2016
27 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 3 - 2
20:25 20:25 29:27 25:21 15:11
НАПРЕДАК 037
28 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:14 25:23 25:14
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
29 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:20 25:20 25:19
КУРШУМЛИЈА
30 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
26:28 18:25 16:25
ТИМОК

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
21 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
21:25 15:25 23:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
22 ТИМОК 0 - 3
10:25 17:25 20:25
ПАНДА
23 КУРШУМЛИЈА 1 - 3
19:25 21:25 25:18 15:25
СТАМПЕДО
24 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 2
26:24 28:30 22:25 25:12 15:8
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)
25 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
25:19 25:17 13:25 25:19
СЛОГА 2016

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
16 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:12 25:16 23:25 25:18
НАПРЕДАК 037
17 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
15:25 17:25 24:26
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
18 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 0 - 3
12:25 25:27 21:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
19 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:17 25:16 25:23
ТИМОК
20 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:13 25:7 25:14
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
11 ПАНДА 1 - 3
19:25 30:28 24:26 12:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
12 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
1:25 15:25 18:25
СТАМПЕДО
13 ТИМОК 3 - 1
25:11 25:23 21:25 25:15
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)
14 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
25:17 25:19 19:25 25:15
СЛОГА 2016
15 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 1
25:16 25:20 19:25 25:17
НАПРЕДАК 037

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
6 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:17 25:12 25:14
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
7 НАПРЕДАК 037 1 - 3
25:22 24:26 22:25 16:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
8 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
18:25 14:25 19:25
ТИМОК
9 ВРАЊЕ (Ж) 2 - 3
21:25 15:25 25:23 26:24 13:15
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
10 СТАМПЕДО 2 - 3
25:18 21:25 25:19 19:25 3:15
ПАНДА

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1 СТАМПЕДО 0 - 3
16:25 19:25 16:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
2 ПАНДА 3 - 1
25:23 20:25 25:15 25:16
ВРАЊЕ (Ж)
3 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
19:25 17:25 14:25
СЛОГА 2016
4 ТИМОК 1 - 3
21:25 22:25 25:9 22:25
НАПРЕДАК 037
5 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
25:22 25:13 22:25 25:23
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)